# Tulemus Sportlane Vanusegrupp Klubi Võistlus Kuupäev Rekord Aasta parim
1 2.34,00
Deniss Šalkauskas, 1998 M20-22 TÜ ASK Kohtla-Järve siseMV, MJ (1000 m) 13.01.2018
2 2.39,40
Dmitri Aristov, 1993 M23-34 Treeningpartner Kohtla-Järve siseMV, MJ (1000 m) 13.01.2018
3 2.39,97
Rain Tasane, 1999 M18-19 Audentese SK Tallinna U18 ja U20 siseMV, M U20 (1000 m) 16.01.2018
4 2.43,18
Daniil Ennus, 2000 M18-19 Tallinna SS Kalev Tallinna U18 ja U20 siseMV, M U20 (1000 m) 16.01.2018
5 2.44,20
Aleksander Otto, 2000 M18-19 KJK Kalev-Sillamäe Kohtla-Järve siseMV, MJ (1000 m) 13.01.2018
6 2.44,31
Teet Simson, 1999 M18-19 SK Elite Sport Tallinna U18 ja U20 siseMV, M U20 (1000 m) 16.01.2018
7 2.44,36
Sander Jesin, 2000 M18-19 Rakvere KJK ViKe Tallinna U18 ja U20 siseMV, M U20 (1000 m) 16.01.2018
8 2.44,95
Kalev Hõlpus, 2001 M16-17 Rapla JK Tallinna U18 ja U20 siseMV, PA (1000 m) 16.01.2018
9 2.44,97
Robert Telpt, 2001 M16-17 Audentese SK Tallinna U18 ja U20 siseMV, PA (1000 m) 16.01.2018
10 2.47,30
Aleksander Otto, 2000 M18-19 KJK Kalev-Sillamäe Kohtla-Järve siseMV, MJ (1000 m) 06.01.2018
11 2.48,45
Andry Soo, 1999 M18-19 Sparta Spordiselts Tallinna U18 ja U20 siseMV, M U20 (1000 m) 16.01.2018
12 2.48,78
Martin Kivimaa, 2000 M18-19 SK Leksi 44 Tallinna U18 ja U20 siseMV, M U20 (1000 m) 16.01.2018
13 2.50,50
Vjatšeslav Košelev, 1968 M50-54 KJK Kalev-Sillamäe Kohtla-Järve siseMV, MJ (1000 m) 13.01.2018
14 2.53,16
Eric Richard Pening, 2002 M16-17 SK Fortis Tallinna U18 ja U20 siseMV, PA (1000 m) 16.01.2018
15 2.53,59
Hardy Kaska, 2000 M18-19 Sparta Spordiselts Tallinna U18 ja U20 siseMV, M U20 (1000 m) 16.01.2018
16 2.53,69
Jaan Roop, 1999 M18-19 Nõmme KJK Tallinna U18 ja U20 siseMV, M U20 (1000 m) 16.01.2018
17 2.53,81
Igor Andrejev, 2001 M16-17 Audentese SK Tallinna U18 ja U20 siseMV, PA (1000 m) 16.01.2018
18 2.55,75
Daniel Lavrinenko, 1999 M18-19 Tallinna SS Kalev Tallinna U18 ja U20 siseMV, M U20 (1000 m) 16.01.2018
19 2.57,50
Robert Pekin, 2002 M16-17 KJK Atleetika Kohtla-Järve siseMV, PA (1000 m) 06.01.2018
20 2.57,56
Rasmus Käsper, 2002 M16-17 Audentese SK Tallinna U18 ja U20 siseMV, PA (1000 m) 16.01.2018
21 2.59,53
Raido Miljan, 1999 M18-19 Tallinna SS Kalev Tallinna U18 ja U20 siseMV, M U20 (1000 m) 16.01.2018
22 3.00,38
Ragnar Kolesnikovs, 2002 M16-17 SK Viraaž Valgamaa-Valmiera rajooni võistlused PA (1000 m) 12.01.2018
23 3.01,98
Mihkel Paumverk, 2002 M16-17 SK Fortis Tallinna U18 ja U20 siseMV, PA (1000 m) 16.01.2018
24 3.03,00
Artjom Volkov, 2000 M18-19 KJK Kalev-Sillamäe Kohtla-Järve siseMV, MJ (1000 m) 13.01.2018
25 3.03,50
Mihhail Titov, 2003 M14-15 KJK Kalev-Sillamäe Ida-Virumaa siseMV, PB (1000 m) 03.02.2018

Janek Oblikas
janek@marathon100.com
+372 51 088 30