Tulemused

# Tulemus Sportlane Vanuseklass Klubi Võistlus Kuupäev
1 0:24:41 Eve Avel, 1973 N40-44 Kahe mõisa jooks 08.04.2017
2 0:24:42 Paula Palmet, 2002 N14-15 Kahe mõisa jooks 08.04.2017
3 0:26:09 Kennet Pisarev, 2006 M10-11 Kahe mõisa jooks 08.04.2017
4 0:26:10 Andrus Pisarev, 1974 M40-44 Kahe mõisa jooks 08.04.2017
5 0:26:26 Christopher Robin Puhmas M Tartu Mill Tartu Südalinna jooks 09.07.2017
6 0:26:26 Christopher Robin Puhmas M Tartu Mill Tartu Südalinna jooks 09.07.2017
7 0:26:27 Christopher Robin Puhmas M23-34 Tartu Mill Tartu Südalinna jooks 09.07.2017
8 0:26:33 Erko Bõstrov, 2007 M10-11 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool Kuressaare Linnajooks 06.05.2017
9 0:26:38 Sandra Arro, 2004 N12-13 Leisi KK Kuressaare Linnajooks 06.05.2017
10 0:27:11 Kristi Võhmar, 1984 N23-34 Kahe mõisa jooks 08.04.2017
11 0:27:12 Vilma Võhmar, 1959 N55-59 Kahe mõisa jooks 08.04.2017
12 0:27:49 Jargo Varik, 1993 M23-34 Tallinna Tehnikakõrgkool Kuressaare Linnajooks 06.05.2017
13 0:27:55 Siim Lehiste, 1993 M23-34 Ilustuudio Mimoos Kuressaare Linnajooks 06.05.2017
14 0:28:37 Oliver Puhmas M23-34 Tartu Mill Tartu Südalinna jooks 09.07.2017
15 0:28:49 Getlin Jõgi, 2002 N14-15 Salme PK Kuressaare Linnajooks 06.05.2017
16 0:28:53 Kaspar Oolup, 1997 M20-22 Kuressaare Gümn. Kuressaare Linnajooks 06.05.2017
17 0:29:42 Kauri Bõstrov, 2005 N12-13 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool Kuressaare Linnajooks 06.05.2017
18 0:29:43 Uuno Lausing M Tartu Mill Tartu Südalinna jooks 09.07.2017
19 0:29:43 Uuno Lausing M Tartu Mill Tartu Südalinna jooks 09.07.2017
20 0:29:45 Jaan Sumberg, 1974 M40-44 Iigaste metsajooks 30.07.2017
21 0:30:14 Oliver Puhmas M Tartu Mill Tartu Südalinna jooks 09.07.2017
22 0:30:14 Oliver Puhmas M Tartu Mill Tartu Südalinna jooks 09.07.2017
23 0:30:43 Irina Bržezinskaja, 1984 N23-34 Sillamäe Treppide jooks 13.05.2017
24 0:30:48 Jane Kallas, 1969 N45-49 Iigaste metsajooks 30.07.2017
25 0:30:54 Kertlyn Kiil, 2003 N14-15 Kuressaare Gümn. Kuressaare Linnajooks 06.05.2017

Janek Oblikas
janek@marathon100.com
+372 51 088 30